Cupuaçu butter

Plant Butters
Cupuaçu Butter (Theobroma Grandiflorum) is considered a true ally for long-term hydration, thanks to its outstanding capacity to retain water in tissues , competing even with lanolin . It penetrates...
€5.70
€4.79 (without VAT)

Daisy oil

Vegetable Oils
Daisy Oil ( Bellis perennis ) is a cosmetic oil known for its ability to improve skin firmness and elasticity . It infuses the epidermis with bioactive compounds that support skin tone . It is a...
€5.43
€4.56 (without VAT)

Evening Primrose oil Organic

Vegetable Oils
Organic Evening Primrose Oil ( Oenothera biennis ) is exceptionally rich in gamma-linolenic acid (GLA), making it one of the reference oils for cosmetic treatments aimed at restoring the skin barrier...
€6.76
€5.68 (without VAT)

Geranium water organic

Floral waters
Geranium Water Organic ( Pelargonium graveolens ) is obtained through the distillation of one of the most highly valued plants in perfumery and cosmetics for its floral-rose, green, and slightly...
€4.95
€4.16 (without VAT)

Grapeseed oil

Vegetable Oils
Grapeseed Oil ( Vitis vinifera ) has a light texture and penetrates the skin rapidly, making it the preferred oil for all skin types, including the oiliest, while also serving as an economical base...
€4.23
€3.55 (without VAT)

Hamamelis water Organic

Floral waters
Hamamelis water Organic ( Hamamelis virginiana ) is the gold standard when it comes to natural astringency and is one of the few hydrosols with a truly dual action profile: excellent for both the...
€4.22
€3.55 (without VAT)

Hemp seed oil Organic

Vegetable Oils
Organic Hemp seed Oil ( Cannabis sativa ) is a vegetable oil with a well-balanced fatty acid profile, its natural Omega-6/Omega-3 ratio is close to the ideal ratio for skin cell health. The...
€6.69
€5.62 (without VAT)

Jojoba oil Organic

Vegetable Oils
Organic Jojoba Oil ( Simmondsia chinensis ) is a fascinating cosmetic emollient, being in reality a pure liquid wax whose molecular structure is almost identical to that of human sebum. Due to this...
€4.87
€4.09 (without VAT)

Karanja oil

Vegetable Oils
Karanja Oil ( Pongamia glabra ) has a unique profile in cosmetics, determined by the presence of two lipophilic flavonoids in the oil's unsaponifiable fraction, karanjin and pongamol , which are rare...
€5.62
€4.72 (without VAT)

Kokum butter

Plant Butters
Kokum Butter ( Garcinia indica ) is one of the hardest vegetable butters, with a compact and brittle texture, but it melts pleasantly upon contact with the skin. Its sensory profile is distinctive:...
€6.49
€5.45 (without VAT)

Lavender water Organic

Floral waters
Lavender water Organic ( Lavandula angustifolia ) is one of the most versatile hydrosols in natural cosmetics. Obtained through the steam distillation of the flowering tops of fine lavender, this...
€3.53
€2.97 (without VAT)

Linden water Organic

Floral waters
Organic Linden Water ( Tilia vulgaris ) is obtained through the distillation of the tops during the brief flowering period when the aromas are at their maximum intensity. The scent is sweetish,...
€5.69
€4.78 (without VAT)

Lotus powder Organic

Henna, Ayurvedics
Lotus flower transmits purity and luminosity, is known for its invigorating, anti-aging, balancing and nourishing properties, is used to improve the appearance of the skin to gain a smooth and...
€3.09
€2.60 (without VAT)

Macadamia oil

Vegetable Oils
Macadamia Oil ( Macadamia integrifolia ) is a restructuring, nourishing, and softening emollient that penetrates the upper layers of the epidermis and envelops the skin in a film that reduces...
€5.82
€4.89 (without VAT)

Mango butter

Plant Butters
Mango Butter ( Mangifera indica ) is a cosmetic ingredient valued for its unctuous texture, recognized for its emollient and repairing properties. It nourishes the epidermis without leaving an...
€5.60
€4.71 (without VAT)

Marula oil

Vegetable Oils
Marula Oil ( Sclerocarya birrea ) is a multi-functional emollient recognized for its nutritional density and surprisingly good absorption. It is particularly beneficial for mature, dry, or lackluster...
€7.57
€6.36 (without VAT)

MCT oil

Vegetable Oils
MCT Oil is a reference oil base for any cosmetic formulation, a lightweight, penetrating neutral emollient that leaves no greasy residue on the skin, spreads easily, and is resistant to oxidation. It...
€4.27
€3.59 (without VAT)

Meadowfoam oil

Vegetable Oils
Meadowfoam Oil ( Limnanthes alba ), extracted from the seeds of the "Meadow foam" plant, is a completely unique ingredient in cosmetics due to a distinct fatty acid profile that barely exists in...
€6.59
€5.54 (without VAT)

Melissa water Organic

Floral waters
Melissa water Organic ( Melissa officinalis ) with its subtle lemony, slightly herbaceous, and sweetish scent, is highly valued in cosmetic applications as an excellent element in the care of any...
€4.08
€3.43 (without VAT)

Milk thistle oil

Vegetable Oils
Milk Thistle Oil ( Silybum marianum ) presents a rich profile of polyunsaturated fatty acids and specific bioactive compounds. Being a valuable source of polyphenols, flavonolignans, phytosterols,...
€3.90
€3.28 (without VAT)

Monoï de Tahiti oil AO

Vegetable Oils
Monoï de Tahiti Oil AO is a floral balm with an unmistakable fragrance - exotic, warm floral, comforting - that combines the emollient properties of coconut oil with the distinctive aroma of the...
€7.53
€6.33 (without VAT)

Moringa oil

Vegetable Oils
Moringa Oil ( Moringa oleifera ) is an interesting choice for individuals dealing with very dry , dehydrated , or rough skin. This oil penetrates gradually into the skin and creates an invisible...
€6.58
€5.53 (without VAT)

Murumuru butter

Plant Butters
Murumuru Butter (Astrocaryum murumuru) is a vegetable butter sourced directly from the Amazon region, with remarkable qualities confirmed by both popular tradition and modern cosmetic use: an...
€9.06
€7.61 (without VAT)